×
ABC Motsepe League - GP League logoABC Motsepe League - GP Sponsor logo
ABC Motsepe League - GP

Top Clean Sheets
RAKGATE (Tembisa Hollywood Thunder) - 2
IGIDIMBA (Free Agents Football Club) - 2
LEDWABA (Mabopane Jm) - 1
See more stats

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Wits University FC33005059
2Mabopane Jm22007256
3Young Pirates FC32013216
4Orlando Pirates FC31209365
5Doornkop Students31116604
6Tembisa Destroyers FC31114404
7TUT FC21012203
8Jomo Cosmos FC21011103
9Spartans FC310245-13
10Mike-1-Stars FC201134-11
11Dube Continental FC301235-21
12Leruma United3003013-130