×
SAFA Ngaka Modiri Molema Men's Regional League League logo
SAFA Ngaka Modiri Molema Men's Regional League

Top Clean Sheets
SITHEMBA (Monsanto FC) - 1
See more stats

Sun, 25 Feb 2024
Sat, 2 Mar 2024
Sat, 9 Mar 2024
Sat, 16 Mar 2024
Thu, 21 Mar 2024
Sat, 23 Mar 2024
Sat, 6 Apr 2024
Sun, 7 Apr 2024
Sun, 14 Apr 2024
Sat, 20 Apr 2024
Sun, 28 Apr 2024
Wed, 1 May 2024
Sat, 4 May 2024
Sun, 12 May 2024
Sat, 18 May 2024
Sun, 19 May 2024

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Mighty Blacks65012011915
2Real Stars FC641129111813
3Bonca Dortmond FC6411139413
4Bianca Academy6402139412
5Gwepnation FC73221615111
6Skottish FC52219368
7Coligny Dkwena FC62226608
8Monsanto FC6213171347
9Shinning Stars FC7205121116
10Ivory Coast FC6105943-343
11The Eagles70161124-131