×
ABC Motsepe League - GP League logoABC Motsepe League - GP Sponsor logo
ABC Motsepe League - GP

Top Clean Sheets
RAKGATE (Tembisa Hollywood Thunder) - 1
WEYMERS (Young Pirates FC) - 1
IGIDIMBA (Free Agents Football Club) - 1
See more stats

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Wits University FC22004046
2Orlando Pirates FC21107164
3Doornkop Students21105414
4Mabopane Jm11003213
5TUT FC11001013
6Spartans FC21014403
7Jomo Cosmos FC21011103
8Young Pirates FC21011103
9Mike-1-Stars FC201134-11
10Tembisa Destroyers FC201123-11
11Dube Continental FC200213-20
12Leruma United200209-90