Home
Sponsor_Logo
1st Division League

Inqaku Life Insurance
There are currently no fixtures to display.
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 14 Aug 2021
Sat, 7 Aug 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 31 Jul 2021
Sat, 24 Jul 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 17 Jul 2021
Sat, 10 Jul 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 3 Jul 2021
Sat, 26 Jun 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 19 Jun 2021
Sat, 12 Jun 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 5 Jun 2021
Sat, 29 May 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 22 May 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Major Chiefs1072128121623
2Everton FC106312213921
3Zwide Celtics107032317621
4Alaska FC1062224111320
5Amadamara FC105142517816
6Shinning Stars105051716115
7Swartkops United103341818012
8Manchester City103251827-911
9Sophakama FC102352129-89
10Mighty Heroes FC10118922-134
11Little Birds10118831-234
12Bay Tigers FC00000000
13Mwalimu All Stars00000000
14Young Killers FC00000000