Home
Sponsor_Logo
Emfuleni Under 17

There are currently no fixtures to display.
Sun, 8 Aug 2021
Sun, 1 Aug 2021
Sun, 25 Jul 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 18 Jul 2021
Sun, 11 Jul 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 4 Jul 2021
Sun, 27 Jun 2021
Sun, 20 Jun 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 13 Jun 2021
Sat, 12 Jun 2021
Sun, 6 Jun 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 30 May 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Juventus FC107212972223
2Happiness Sports Development107212261623
3Vaal Octopus FC8512127516
4Vaal Rangers FC94141715213
5Soccer Promoters FC83141711610
6Vaal Tigers FC9117843-354
7Evaton Youth Academy8008016-160