Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
Men's Regional League - SAFA King Cetshwayo

Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 5 Dec 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 12 Dec 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Thu, 16 Dec 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 9 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 23 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 30 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 6 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 13 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 20 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 27 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 6 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 13 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 20 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 27 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 3 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 10 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Fri, 15 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 17 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 24 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Wed, 27 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 1 May 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 8 May 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 15 May 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 22 May 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Njomelwane All Stars33007349
2Mkwakhwini Classic FC42205238
3Thubalethu FC22006336
4Peace Makers FC31206515
5Melmoth Warriors31115414
6Villa Park Academy FC31114314
7KwaMagwaza FC31113214
89.9 Junior FC311145-14
9Abafana Begazi FC21016423
10Movers United20201102
11Young Stars FC201145-11
12Blue Moon FC301247-31
13Sbhudeni United FC00000000
14Vananda FC200227-50
15Killers FC300306-60