Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
Men's Regional League - SAFA Dr Ruth

Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 4 Dec 2021
Sun, 5 Dec 2021
Sat, 11 Dec 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 12 Dec 2021
Sat, 8 Jan 2022
Sun, 9 Jan 2022
Sat, 15 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Sat, 22 Jan 2022
Sun, 23 Jan 2022
Sat, 26 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 5 Mar 2022
Sun, 6 Mar 2022
Sat, 12 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 13 Mar 2022
Sat, 19 Mar 2022
Sun, 20 Mar 2022
Sat, 26 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 27 Mar 2022
Sat, 2 Apr 2022
Sun, 3 Apr 2022
Sat, 9 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 10 Apr 2022
Sat, 16 Apr 2022
Sun, 17 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Tottenham Hotspur FC21103214
2Izinkanyezi11006063
3North West Stars11002113
4Western Tigers10102201
5Real International00000000
6Amalia Stars FC00000000
7MA-V FC100101-10
8MDS200218-70