Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
Men's Regional League - SAFA Dr Ruth

Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 4 Dec 2021
Sun, 5 Dec 2021
Sat, 11 Dec 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 12 Dec 2021
Sat, 15 Jan 2022
Sun, 16 Jan 2022
Sat, 22 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 23 Jan 2022
Sat, 26 Feb 2022
Sun, 27 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 5 Mar 2022
Sun, 6 Mar 2022
Sat, 12 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 13 Mar 2022
Sat, 19 Mar 2022
Sun, 20 Mar 2022
Sat, 26 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 27 Mar 2022
Sat, 2 Apr 2022
Sun, 3 Apr 2022
Sat, 9 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 10 Apr 2022
Sat, 16 Apr 2022
Sun, 17 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nkamodira22005236
2Rising Stars21103124
3Keleku21015323
4Tirelo FC20205502
5Naledi United10103301
6Eagle Hunters10101101
7Just Do It FC201136-31
8Naledi Development200215-40