Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
Mens Regional League SAFA Ehlanzeni

Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 4 Dec 2021
Sun, 12 Dec 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 15 Jan 2022
Sun, 23 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 29 Jan 2022
Sun, 6 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 12 Feb 2022
Sun, 20 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Soweto FC5311117410
2Mpumalanga School of Excellence FC531165110
3Sicobile FC52219458
4Super Action FC42209548
5Young Killers FC52128807
6Easthigh Academy41215325
7Ford XI Ideas FC5023616-102
8Mataffin Hotspurs FC501428-61