Provinces
Sponsor_Logo
Lejweleputswa Men's Regional League

Inqaku Life Insurance
There are currently no fixtures to display.
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 30 Apr 2022
Thu, 28 Apr 2022
Wed, 27 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Tue, 26 Apr 2022
Sun, 24 Apr 2022
Sat, 23 Apr 2022
Sat, 9 Apr 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 2 Apr 2022
Sat, 26 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 12 Mar 2022
Sat, 5 Mar 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 26 Feb 2022
Sat, 19 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 12 Feb 2022
Sun, 6 Feb 2022
Sat, 5 Feb 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 29 Jan 2022
Wed, 26 Jan 2022
Sat, 22 Jan 2022
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sat, 15 Jan 2022
Sun, 28 Nov 2021
Sat, 27 Nov 2021
Sat, 20 Nov 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Wed, 17 Nov 2021
Sat, 13 Nov 2021
Sat, 6 Nov 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Wed, 3 Nov 2021
Sat, 30 Oct 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Silver Ten FC16105130131735
2Thabong Young Stars16104233161734
3Brandfort Football Academy1692551331829
4Virginia Sports Academy168533829929
5Beatrix Umlilo166192328-519
6Barcelona Academy165472227-519
7Langa United165382323018
8Kutloanong Sporting Football164572721617
9Juventus x 20 FC160115966-571