×
Sponsor_Logo
Men's Regional League SAFA Umkhanyakude

Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Town United FC32105237
2Mhlanga Shooting Stars32108627
3Young Swallows21103124
4Tornado FC31114404
5Zamazama FC21013303
6Sceli FC21013303
7Manguzi Madrid31023303
8Ngwanase Red Swallows FC310269-33
9Manguzi United300326-40