×
Sponsor_Logo
SAFA Xhariep Men's Regional League

Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Young Barca FC86201811720
2Dream Crushers FC852123101317
3Naughty Boys73221716111
4Remember FC83141319-610
5Royal Aces8233161609
6Setati Tigers FC8233141409
7Matlama FC71241214-25
8Two 4 Joy FC8116821-134