×
SAFA Women's Provincial League - EC
Eastern Cape
Sinenkani Ladies
Last 5 matches
WSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG. DSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG. WSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG. DSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG. DSorry, your browser does not support inline SVG.

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Sinenkani Ladies118302532227
2Executive Ladies1272337112623
3WSU Mthatha Campus Ladies115241514117
4Sapphire Ladies FC11434149515
5Ayakha Stars FC114252218414
6Eastern Rangers FC114251621-514
7Coastal United Ladies FC110011356-530