×
Sponsor_Logo
SAFA Women's Provincial League - EC

Top Goal Scorers
BOTTOMAN (MADIBAZ Football) - 2
MNYAKA (MADIBAZ Football) - 2
FALTEIN (Sophakama Ladies Football Club) - 1
Top Clean Sheets
MEHLO (Sinenkani Ladies) - 8
NOGULA (Executive Ladies) - 5
KOYANA (Nav Galaxy Ladies FC) - 3
See more stats

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Sinenkani Ladies118302532227
2Executive Ladies1272337112623
3WSU Mthatha Campus Ladies115241514117
4Sapphire Ladies FC11434149515
5Ayakha Stars FC114252218414
6Eastern Rangers FC114251621-514
7Coastal United Ladies FC110011356-530