Provinces
Sasol League - WC League logoSasol League - WC Sponsor logo
Sasol League - WC

Sun, 10 Oct 2021
Sat, 9 Oct 2021
Fri, 8 Oct 2021
Sun, 3 Oct 2021
Sat, 2 Oct 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Sat, 25 Sep 2021
Sun, 19 Sep 2021
Sat, 18 Sep 2021
Fri, 17 Sep 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 12 Sep 2021
Sat, 11 Sep 2021
Sun, 11 Jul 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 4 Jul 2021
Sun, 27 Jun 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance
Sun, 20 Jun 2021
Sat, 19 Jun 2021
Inqaku Life Insurance

PWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dangerous Heroes87104263622
2Heideveld Female Football Academy96031871118
3Cape Town Roses851229121716
4Burnley WFC8431178915
5Santos FC7304232129
6Virgo Ladies FC82151724-77
7Spurs WFC7205202006
8Azzurro Academy9009876-680